Vessel Schedule-KSA

Ex - JEDDAH & DAMMAM
Lotus Vessel Schedule - ex DAMMAMHere you can find EX - DAMMAM - Vessel Schedules.
xVESSEL NAMEVOYETAETDService Code / OperatorETA FPODREF
MUNDRASSF DYNAMIC069E18/05/202419/05/202428-05-2024
MUNDRASSF DREAM067E25/05/202426/05/202404-05-2024
MUNDRASAFEEN POWER068E03/06/202404/06/202411-05-2024
MUNDRASSF DYNAMIC070E08/06/202409/06/202418/04/2024
MUNDRASAFEEN POWER069E22/06/202423/06/202402-07-2024
MUNDRASSF DYNAMIC071E29/06/202430/06/202402-06-2024
MUNDRASSF DREAM069E06/07/202407/07/202409-07-2024
MUNDRASAFEEN POWER070E13/07/202414/07/202423-07-2024
MUNDRASSF DYNAMIC072E20/07/202428/06/202409-07-2024
MUNDRASSF DREAM070E06/07/202407/07/202416/07/2024
MUNDRASAFEEN POWER071E13/07/202413/07/202423/07/2024
MUNDRASSF DYNAMIC073E20/07/202420/07/202430/07/2024
MUNDRASSF DREAM071E27/07/202428/07/202406-08-2024
MUNDRASAFEEN POWER072E03/08/202404/08/202413//08/2024
Umm QasrSSF DYNAMIC069E18/05/202419/05/202419/05/2024
Umm QasrSSF DREAM067E25/05/202426/05/202426/05/2024
Umm QasrSAFEEN POWER068E03/06/202404/06/202404/06/2024
Umm QasrSSF DYNAMIC070E08/06/202409/06/202409/06/2024
Umm QasrSAFEEN POWER069E22/06/202423/06/202423/06/2024
Umm QasrSSF DYNAMIC071E29/06/202430/06/202409/06/2024
Umm QasrSSF DREAM069E06/07/202407/07/202416/06/2024
Umm QasrSAFEEN POWER070E13/07/202414/07/202423/06/2024
Umm QasrSSF DYNAMIC072E20/07/202428/06/202430/06/2024
Umm QasrSSF DREAM070E06/07/202407/07/202407/07/2024
Umm QasrSAFEEN POWER071E13/07/202413/07/202414/07/2024
Umm QasrSSF DYNAMIC073E20/07/202420/07/202421/07/2024
Umm QasrSSF DREAM071E27/07/202428/07/202428/07/2024
Umm QasrSAFEEN POWER072E03/08/202404/08/202404/08/2024
HAMADSSF DREAM066E04/05/202405/05/202408/05/2024
HAMADSAFEEN POWER067E12/05/202413/05/202418/05/2024
HAMADSSF DYNAMIC069E18/05/202419/05/202422/05/2024
HAMADSSF DREAM067E25/05/202426/05/202429/05/2024
HAMADSAFEEN POWER068E03/06/202404/06/202406-06-2024
HAMADSSF DYNAMIC070E08/06/202409/06/202412-06-2024
HAMADSSF DREAM068E15/06/202416/06/202419-06-2024
HAMADSAFEEN POWER069E22/06/202423/06/202426/06/2024
HAMADSSF DYNAMIC071E29/06/202430/06/202403/07/2024
HAMADSSF DREAM069E06/07/202407/07/202410-07-2024
HAMADSAFEEN POWER070E13/07/202414/07/202417-07-2024
HAMADSSF DYNAMIC072E20/07/202428/06/202424/07/2024
HAMADSSF DREAM070E06/07/202407/07/202410/07/2024
HAMADSAFEEN POWER071E13/07/202413/07/202417-07-2024
HAMADSSF DYNAMIC073E20/07/202420/07/202424-07-2024
HAMADSSF DREAM071E27/07/202428/07/202431-07-2024
HAMADSAFEEN POWER072E03/08/202404/08/202407/08/2024
Khalifa portSSF DREAM066E04/05/202405/05/202409/05/2024
Khalifa portSAFEEN POWER067E12/05/202413/05/202419/05/2024
Khalifa portSSF DYNAMIC069E18/05/202419/05/202423/05/2024
Khalifa portSSF DREAM067E25/05/202426/05/202430/05/2024
Khalifa portSAFEEN POWER068E03/06/202404/06/202408-06-2024
Khalifa portSSF DYNAMIC070E08/06/202409/06/202413-06-2024
Khalifa portSSF DREAM068E15/06/202416/06/202430-06-2024
Khalifa portSAFEEN POWER069E22/06/202423/06/202408/06/2024
Khalifa portSSF DYNAMIC071E29/06/202430/06/202413/07/2024
Khalifa portSSF DREAM069E06/07/202407/07/202420-07-2024
Khalifa portSAFEEN POWER070E13/07/202414/07/202427-07-2024
Khalifa portSSF DYNAMIC072E20/07/202428/06/202404/07/2024
Khalifa portSSF DREAM070E06/07/202407/07/202411/07/2024
Khalifa portSAFEEN POWER071E13/07/202413/07/202418-07-2024
Khalifa portSSF DYNAMIC073E20/07/202420/07/202425-07-2024
Khalifa portSSF DREAM071E27/07/202428/07/202401-08-2024
Khalifa portSAFEEN POWER072E03/08/202404/08/202408/08/2024
KandlaSSF DREAM066E04/05/202405/05/202415-05-2024
KandlaSAFEEN POWER067E12/05/202413/05/202424/04/2024
KandlaSSF DYNAMIC069E18/05/202419/05/202429-05-2024
KandlaSSF DREAM067E25/05/202426/05/202405-05-2024
KandlaSAFEEN POWER068E03/06/202404/06/202412-05-2024
KandlaSSF DYNAMIC070E08/06/202409/06/202419/04/2024
KandlaSSF DREAM068E15/06/202416/06/202426-06-2024
KandlaSAFEEN POWER069E22/06/202423/06/202403-07-2024
KandlaSSF DYNAMIC071E29/06/202430/06/202410-06-2024
KandlaSSF DREAM069E06/07/202407/07/202417-07-2024
KandlaSAFEEN POWER070E13/07/202414/07/202424-07-2024
KandlaSSF DYNAMIC072E20/07/202428/06/202431-07-2024
KandlaSSF DREAM070E06/07/202407/07/202416/07/2024
KandlaSAFEEN POWER071E13/07/202413/07/202423/07/2024
KandlaSSF DYNAMIC073E20/07/202420/07/202430/07/2024
KandlaSSF DREAM071E27/07/202428/07/202406-08-2024
KandlaSAFEEN POWER072E03/08/202404/08/202414/08/2024
Nhava shevaSSF DREAM066E04/05/202405/05/202418-05-2024
Nhava shevaSAFEEN POWER067E12/05/202413/05/202427/04/2024
Nhava shevaSSF DYNAMIC069E18/05/202419/05/202401-06-2024
Nhava shevaSSF DREAM067E25/05/202426/05/202408-06-2024
Nhava shevaSAFEEN POWER068E03/06/202404/06/202415-06-2024
Nhava shevaSSF DYNAMIC070E08/06/202409/06/202422/06/2024
Nhava shevaSSF DREAM068E15/06/202416/06/202429-06-2024
Nhava shevaSAFEEN POWER069E22/06/202423/06/202406-07-2024
Nhava shevaSSF DYNAMIC071E29/06/202430/06/202413-07-2024
Nhava shevaSSF DREAM069E06/07/202407/07/202420-07-2024
Nhava shevaSAFEEN POWER070E13/07/202414/07/202427-07-2024
Nhava shevaSSF DYNAMIC072E20/07/202428/06/202403-07-2024
Nhava shevaSSF DREAM070E06/07/202407/07/202410-08-2024
Nhava shevaSAFEEN POWER071E13/07/202413/07/202417/08/2024
Nhava shevaSSF DYNAMIC073E20/07/202420/07/202430/07/2024
Nhava shevaSSF DREAM071E27/07/202428/07/202406-08-2024
Nhava shevaSAFEEN POWER072E03/08/202404/08/202414/08/2024
port kelangM.V. Ever Lively21027-04-202428-04-202412-05-2024
port kelangM.V. Ever lucid22702/05/202403/05/202418-05-2024
port kelangM.V. Ever strong23116-05-202417-05-202401-06-2024
port kelangM.V. Ever lifting23323-06-202424-06-202408-06-2024
kaohsuingM.V. Ever Lively21027-04-202428-04-202414-05-2024
kaohsuingM.V. Ever lucid22702/05/202403/05/202429-05-2024
kaohsuingM.V. Ever strong23116-05-202417-05-202412-06-2024
kaohsuingM.V. Ever lifting23323-06-202424-06-202418-06-2024
shanghaiM.V. Ever Lively21027-04-202428-04-202424-04-2024
shanghaiM.V. Ever lucid22702/05/202403/05/202404-06-2024
shanghaiM.V. Ever strong23116-05-202417-05-202428-06-2024
shanghaiM.V. Ever lifting23323-06-202424-06-202421-06-2024
ningboM.V. Ever Lively21027-04-202428-04-202427-04-2024
ningboM.V. Ever lucid22702/05/202403/05/202406-06-2024
ningboM.V. Ever strong23116-05-202417-05-202430-06-2024
ningboM.V. Ever lifting23323-06-202424-06-202422-06-2024
yantianM.V. Ever Lively21027-04-202428-04-202428-04-2024
yantianM.V. Ever lucid22702/05/202403/05/202401-06-2024
yantianM.V. Ever strong23116-05-202417-05-202415-06-2024
yantianM.V. Ever lifting23323-06-202424-06-202425-06-2024
sokhnaCUL YANGPU241210/05/202411/05/202413-05-2024
port kelangCUL YANGPU241210/05/202411/05/202427-05-2024
NINGBOCUL YANGPU241210/05/202411/05/202402-06-2024
SOHARESL KABIR241429/04/202430/04/202401-05-2024
SOHARZHONG GU CHANG SHA241506/05/202407/05/202408-05-2024
SOHARESL KABIR241406/05/202407/05/202406-05-2024
SOHARESL KABIR241407/05/202408/05/202409-05-2024
Nhava shevaESL KABIR241429/04/202430/04/202404-05-2024
Nhava shevaESL KABIR241429/04/202430/04/202405-05-2024
Nhava shevaZHONG GU CHANG SHA241506/05/202407/05/202412-05-2024
Nhava shevaZHONG GU CHANG SHA241507/05/202408/05/202413/05/2024
port kelangESL KABIR241429/04/202430/04/202411-05-2024
port kelangESL KABIR241429/04/202430/04/202412-05-2024
port kelangZHONG GU CHANG SHA241506/05/202407/05/202420/05/2024
SOHARTONSBERG241715/05/202416/05/202417/05/2024
SOHARTONSBERG241716/05/202417/05/202418/05/2024
Nhava shevaTONSBERG241715/05/202416/05/202421/05/2024
Nhava shevaTONSBERG241716/05/202417/05/202422/05/2024
port kelangTONSBERG241715/05/202416/05/202430/05/2024
port kelangTONSBERG241716/05/202417/05/202431/05/2024
port kelangRDO FAVOUR237131/05/202401/06/202414/06/2024
Khalifa portTS SHANGHAI241226/04/202427/04/202428/04/2024
SOHARTS SHANGHAI241226/04/202427/04/202428/04/2024
SOHARTS SHANGHAI241226/04/202427/04/202429/04/2024
port kelangTS SHANGHAI241226/04/202427/04/202407/05/2024
port kelangTS SHANGHAI241226/04/202427/04/202408/05/2024
BUSAN PORTTS SHANGHAI241226/04/202427/04/202415/05/2024
BUSAN PORTTS SHANGHAI241226/04/202427/04/202416/05/2024
Khalifa portESL SANA241304/05/202405/05/202407/05/2024
Khalifa portESL SANA241305/05/202406/05/202408/05/2024
BUSAN PORTESL SANA241304/05/202405/05/202423/05/2024
BUSAN PORTESL SANA241305/05/202406/05/202424/05/2024
Khalifa portGFS GALAXY241409/05/202410/05/202411/05/2024
Khalifa portGFS GALAXY241410/05/202411/05/202412/05/2024
BUSAN PORTGFS GALAXY241409/05/202410/05/202428/05/2024
BUSAN PORTGFS GALAXY241410/05/202411/05/202429/05/2024
Khalifa portESL WAFA241520/05/202420/05/202422/05/2024
Khalifa portESL WAFA241521/05/202422/05/202423/05/2024
BUSAN PORTESL WAFA241520/05/202420/05/202407/05/2024
BUSAN PORTESL WAFA241521/05/202422/05/202408/05/2024
Khalifa portESL WASL241624/05/202425/05/202426/05/2024
Khalifa portESL WASL241625/05/202426/05/202427/05/2024
BUSAN PORTESL WASL241624/05/202425/05/202411/06/2024
BUSAN PORTESL WASL241625/05/202426/05/202412/06/2024
Khalifa portESL DANA241828/05/202429/05/202430/05/2024
Khalifa portESL DANA241829/05/202430/05/202431/05/2024
BUSAN PORTESL DANA241828/05/202429/05/202418/06/2024
BUSAN PORTESL DANA241829/05/202430/05/202419/06/2024
Khalifa portHAKATA SEOUL2403 / 0241910/06/202411/06/202414/06/2024
Khalifa portHAKATA SEOUL2403 / 0241913/06/202414/06/202415/06/2024
BUSAN PORTHAKATA SEOUL2403 / 0241925/06/202426/06/202425/06/2024
BUSAN PORTHAKATA SEOUL2403 / 0241926/06/202427/06/202426/06/2024
Khalifa portTS SHANGHAI242010/06/202411/06/202413/06/2024
Khalifa portTS SHANGHAI242012/06/202413/06/202414/06/2024
BUSAN PORTTS SHANGHAI242010/06/202411/06/202402/07/2024
BUSAN PORTTS SHANGHAI242012/06/202413/06/202403/07/2024
Khalifa portESL SANA242118/06/202419/06/202420/07/2024
Khalifa portESL SANA242119/06/202420/06/202421/07/2024
BUSAN PORTESL SANA242118/06/202419/06/202409/07/2024
BUSAN PORTESL SANA242119/06/202420/06/202410/07/2024
port kelangTESSA240227/04/202428/04/202410/05/2024
port kelangTESSA240228/04/202429/04/202412/04/2024
VietnamTESSA240227/04/202428/04/202414/05/2024
VietnamTESSA240228/04/202429/04/202415/05/2024
SOHARESL KABIR241429/04/202430/04/202401/05/2024
Nhava shevaESL KABIR241428/04/202429/04/202404/05/2024
Nhava shevaESL KABIR241429/04/202430/04/202405/05/2024
port kelangESL KABIR241428/04/202429/04/202411/05/2024
port kelangESL KABIR241429/04/202430/04/202412/05/2024
VietnamESL KABIR241428/04/202429/04/202418/05/2024
VietnamESL KABIR241429/04/202430/04/202419/05/2024
SOHARZHONG GU CHANG SHA241506/05/202407/05/202408/05/2024
SOHARZHONG GU CHANG SHA241507/05/202408/05/202409/05/2024
Nhava shevaZHONG GU CHANG SHA241506/05/202407/05/202412/05/2024
Nhava shevaZHONG GU CHANG SHA241507/05/202408/05/202413/05/2024
port kelangZHONG GU CHANG SHA241506/05/202407/05/202420/05/2024
SOHARTONSBERG241715/05/202416/05/202417/05/2024
SOHARTONSBERG241716/05/202417/05/202418/05/2024
Nhava shevaTONSBERG241715/05/202416/05/202421/05/2024
Nhava shevaTONSBERG241716/05/202417/05/202422/05/2024
port kelangTONSBERG241715/05/202416/05/202430/05/2024
port kelangTONSBERG241716/05/202417/05/202431/05/2024
Khalifa portESL SANA241304/05/202405/05/202408/05/2024
BUSAN PORTESL SANA241304/05/202405/05/202424/05/2024
Khalifa portGFS GALAXY241409/05/202410/05/202412/05/2024
BUSAN PORTGFS GALAXY241409/05/202410/05/202428/05/2024
Khalifa portESL WAFA241520/05/202421/05/202423/05/2024
BUSAN PORTESL WAFA241520/05/202421/05/202408/06/2024
Khalifa portESL WASL241625/05/202426/05/202428/05/2024
BUSAN PORTESL WASL241625/05/202426/05/202413/06/2024
Khalifa portESL DANA241829/05/202430/05/202431/05/2024
BUSAN PORTESL DANA241829/05/202430/05/202418/06/2024
Khalifa portHAKATA SEOUL2403 / 0241910/06/202411/06/202414/06/2024
BUSAN PORTHAKATA SEOUL2403 / 0241910/06/202411/06/202425/06/2024
NhavashevaAS CLARITA2410E23/05/202424/05/2024
SOHARTONSBERG241715-05-202416-05-202417-05-2024
NhavashevaTONSBERG241715-05-202416-05-202421-05-2024
port kelangTONSBERG241715-05-202416-05-202430-05-2024
LAEM CHABANGTONSBERG241715-05-202416-05-202406/06/2024
port kelangRDO FAVOUR237107-06-202408-06-202417-06-2024
LAEM CHABANGRDO FAVOUR237107-06-202408-06-202420-06-2024
JEBEL ALIMONACO205W17/05/202418/05/202419/05/2024
COCHINMONACO205W17/05/202418/05/202425/05/2024
COLOMBOMONACO205W17/05/202418/05/202426/05/2024
SINGAPOREMONACO205W17/05/202418/05/202430/05/2024
UMM QASRSRSAFEEN POWER069E23-05-202424-05-202426-05-2024
Khalifa portSAFEEN POWER069E23-05-202424-05-202429/05/2024
MUNDRASAFEEN POWER069W23-05-202424-05-202404/06/2024
KANDLA PortSAFEEN POWER069W23-05-202424-05-202405/06/2024
NHAVA SHEVASAFEEN POWER069W23-05-202424-05-202408/06/2024
Khalifa portSAFEEN POWER069W23-05-202424-05-202413/06/2024
ShuwaikhOSHAIRIJ2409W23-05-202424-05-202424-05-2024
ShuwaikhOSHAIRIJ2409W23-05-202424-05-2024
KarachiSTEPHANIE C2405W05-06-202406-06-202410-06-2024
KarachiSTEPHANIE C2407W15-07-202416-07-202422-07-2024
QingdaoSTEPHANIE C2405W05-06-202406-06-202425-06-2024
QingdaoSTEPHANIE C2405W05-06-202406-06-202407-08-2024
ShanghaiSTEPHANIE C2405W05-06-202406-06-202427-06-2024
ShanghaiSTEPHANIE C2405W05-06-202406-06-202407-08-2024
NingboSTEPHANIE C2405W05-06-202406-06-202428-06-2024
NingboSTEPHANIE C2405W05-06-202406-06-202410-08-2024
Jebel AliSTEPHANIE C2405W05-06-202406-06-202415-07-2024
Jebel AliSTEPHANIE C2405W05-06-202406-06-202427-08-2024
Jebel AliHMM GAON001323-05-202424-05-2024
Jebel AliYM WIDTH03329-05-202430-05-2024
Jebel AliHMM RAON001504-06-202405-06-2024
Jebel AliHMM DAON001806-06-202407-06-2024
MUNDRABORKUM02418E22-05-202423-05-2024
MUNDRALITTLE WARRIOR02421E29-05-202430-05-2024
MUNDRABORKUM02420E05-06-202406-06-2024
NhavashevaAS CLARITA2409W26-05-202425-05-202401-06-2024
HaziraAS CLARITA2409W26-05-202425-05-202402-06-2024
MundraAS CLARITA2409W26-05-202425-05-202404-06-2024
Jebel AliAS CLARITA2411W08-06-202409-06-202411-06-2024
Jebel AliAS CLARITA2411W14-06-202415-06-202417-06-2024
Khalifa portESL DANA241802-06-202403-06-202404-06-2024
Khalifa portHAKATA SEOUL2403 / 0241908-06-202409-06-202412-06-2024
Khalifa portTS SHANGHAI242013-06-202414-06-202415-06-2024
Khalifa portESL SANA242125-06-202426-06-202427-06-2024
Khalifa portGFS GALAXY242201-07-202402-07-202404-07-2024
Khalifa portESL WAFA242306-07-202407-07-202409-07-2024
Khalifa portESL WASL242410-07-202411-07-202413-07-2024
Khalifa portESL DANA242515-07-202416-07-202418-07-2024
Khalifa portHAKATA SEOUL2404 / 0242628-07-202429-07-202430-07-2024
Khalifa portTS SHANGHAI242729-07-202428-07-202401-08-2024
Khalifa portESL SANA242808-08-202409-08-202410-08-2024
BUSAN PORTESL DANA241802-06-202403-06-202420-05-2024
BUSAN PORTHAKATA SEOUL2403 / 0241908-06-202409-06-202430-05-2024
BUSAN PORTTS SHANGHAI242013-06-202414-06-202402-06-2024
BUSAN PORTESL SANA242125-06-202426-06-202413-06-2024
BUSAN PORTGFS GALAXY242201-07-202402-07-202420-06-2024
BUSAN PORTESL WAFA242306-07-202407-07-202425-06-2024
BUSAN PORTESL WASL242410-07-202411-07-202430-06-2024
BUSAN PORTESL DANA242515-07-202416-07-202406-07-2024
BUSAN PORTHAKATA SEOUL2404 / 0242628-07-202429-07-202418-08-2024
BUSAN PORTTS SHANGHAI242729-07-202428-07-202420-08-2024
BUSAN PORTESL SANA242808-08-202409-08-202427-08-2024
NHAVA SHEVAZHONG GU SHEN242009-06-202410-06-202414-06-2024
NHAVA SHEVAESL NHAVA SHEVA242112-06-202413-06-202418-06-2024
NHAVA SHEVATONSBERG26-06-202427-06-202402-07-2024
NHAVA SHEVATESSA240415-07-202416-07-202421-07-2024
NHAVA SHEVARDO FAVOUR242516-07-202417-07-202422-07-2024
NHAVA SHEVAESL KABIR242618-07-202419-07-202423-07-2024
NHAVA SHEVAZHONG GU CHANG SHA242729-08-202430-08-202403-07-2024
NHAVA SHEVAAPL HOLLAND07-08-202408-08-202413-08-2024
NHAVA SHEVAZHONG GU KUN MING243014-08-202415-08-202420-08-2024
port kelangZHONG GU SHEN242009-06-202410-06-202422-06-2024
port kelangESL NHAVA SHEVA242112-06-202413-06-202426-06-2024
port kelangTONSBERG26-06-202427-06-202410-07-2024
port kelangTESSA240415-07-202416-07-202429-07-2024
port kelangRDO FAVOUR242516-07-202417-07-202430-07-2024
port kelangESL KABIR242618-07-202419-07-202401-08-2024
port kelangZHONG GU CHANG SHA242729-08-202430-08-202410-08-2024
port kelangAPL HOLLAND07-08-202408-08-202421-08-2024
port kelangZHONG GU KUN MING243014-08-202415-08-202429-08-2024
MundraESL KABIR242015-06-202416-06-202419-06-2024
MundraZHONG GU CHANG SHA242124-06-202425-06-202428-06-2024
MundraAPL HOLLAND03-07-202414-07-202407-07-2024
MundraZHONG GU KUN MING242410-07-202411-07-202414-07-2024
MundraZHONG GU SHEN YANG242018-07-202419-07-202423-07-2024
MundraESL NHAVA SHEVA242124-07-202425-07-202428-07-2024
MundraESL TBN242231-07-202401-08-202404-08-2024
MundraTONSBERG07-08-202408-08-202411-08-2024
MundraTESSA240425-08-202426-08-2024
Lotus Vessel Schedule - ex JEDDAHHere you can find EX - JEDDAH- Vessel Schedules.
POD LOCATIONSVESSEL NAMEVOYETAETDCalling TerminalETA FPODref
PORT SUDANSAFEEN PEARL2242209/05/202410/05/202410/05/2024
PORT SUDANSAFEEN PEARL2242215/05/202416/05/202417/05/2024
PORT SUDANSAFEEN PEARL2242222/05/202423/05/202424/05/2024
DILISKELESIAYDOGAN2418W15/05/202416/05/202421/05/2024
DILISKELESIGFS SAPPHIRE0021W21/05/202422/05/202428/05/2024
DILISKELESIELONA II0021W01/06/202412/06/202409/06/2024
DILISKELESIGFS SAPPHIRE0022W23/06/202424/06/202430/06/2024
NHAVASHEVAELONA IIIMS31E16/05/202417/05/202423/05/2024
NHAVASHEVAAYDOGAN2418E27/05/202428/05/202404/06/2024
NHAVASHEVAGFS SAPPHIRE0021E04/06/202405/06/202412/06/2024
NHAVASHEVAGFS SAPPHIRE0022E07/07/202408/07/202415/07/2024
AQABAGFS RANNA0024W08/05/202409/05/202412/05/2024
AQABAGFS RANNA0025W15/05/202416/05/202419/05/2024
AQABAGFS RANNA0024W22/05/202423/05/202426/05/2024
AQABAGFS RANNA0026W29/05/202430/05/202402/06/2024
SOKHNAGFS PERFECT0052W10/05/202411/05/202412/05/2024
SOKHNALEO0012W12/05/202413/05/202415/05/2024
SOKHNAGFS PRECIOUS0024W19/05/202420/05/202422/05/2024
SOKHNAGFS PRIDE0037W26/05/202427/05/202429/05/2024
SOKHNAGFS PERFECT0053W02/06/202403/06/202405/06/2024
SALALAHGFS PERFECT0052E16/05/202417/05/202421/05/2024
SALALAHLEO0012E20/05/202421/05/202426/05/2024
SALALAHGFS PRECIOUS0024E27/05/202428/05/202402/06/2024
SALALAHGFS PRIDE0037E03/06/202404/06/202409/06/2024
SALALAHGFS PERFECT0053E10/06/202411/06/202416/06/2024
MERSINMEDKON PERLARSX05N2412/05/202416/05/202426/05/2024
MERSINLEYLA KALKAVAN0TR0ME1TK20/05/202421/05/202431/05/2024
MERSINMEDKON PERLARSX06N2426/05/202427/05/202406/06/2024
MERSINLEYLA KALKAVAN0TR0QE1TK03/06/202404/06/202413/06/2024
DJIBOUTISAFEEN PRIZE6810/05/202411/05/202413/05/2024
DJIBOUTISAFEEN PRIME2320/05/202421/05/202423/05/2024
DJIBOUTISAFEEN PRIZE6931/05/202401/06/202404/06/2024
DJIBOUTISAFEEN PRIME2411/06/202412/06/202414/06/2024
DJIBOUTISAFEEN PRIZE7024/06/202425/06/202428/06/2024
JEBEL ALIGFS PRIDE0036E09/05/202410/05/202417/05/2024
JEBEL ALIGFS PERFECT0052E18/05/202419/05/202424/05/2024
JEBEL ALILEO0012E24/05/202425/05/202431/05/2024
JEBEL ALIGFS PRECIOUS-0024E27/05/202428/05/202407/06/2024
JEBEL ALIGFS PRIDE0037E03/06/202404/06/202414/06/2024
JEBEL ALIGFS PERFECT0053E10/06/202411/06/202421/06/2024
MUNDRAELONA IIIMS31E16/05/202417/05/202420/05/2024
MUNDRAAYDOGAN2418E27/05/202428/05/202405/06/2024
SOKHNASAFEEN PRIME006810/05/202411/05/202413/05/2024
SOKHNASAFEEN PRIME002321/05/202422/05/202424/05/2024
SOKHNASAFEEN PRIME006909/06/202410/06/202412/06/2024
SOKHNASAFEEN PRIME002418/06/202419/06/202421/06/2024
SOKHNASAFEEN PRIME007005/07/202405/07/202408/07/2024
DJIBOUTISAFEEN PRIME006827/05/202428/05/202431/05/2024
DJIBOUTISAFEEN PRIME002324/06/202425/06/202427/06/2024
DJIBOUTISAFEEN PRIME006917/05/202418/05/202421/05/2024
DJIBOUTISAFEEN PRIME002415/06/204416/06/202418/06/2024
DJIBOUTISAFEEN PRIME007011/07/202412/07/202414/07/2024
DJIBOUTIMARSA ZENITH240519/05/202420/05/202423/05/2024
DJIBOUTIMARSA NEPTUNE240614/05/2024
HODEIDAHMARSA ZENITH240519/05/202420/05/202431/05/2024
MUNDRAMARSA NEPTUNE240621/05/2024
NHAVA SHEVAWADI DUKA2408E16/05/202417/05/202424/05/2024
NHAVA SHEVAWADI DUKA2410E02/06/202403/06/202410/06/2024
MUNDRAWADI DUKA2408E16/05/202417/05/202426/05/2024
MUNDRAWADI DUKA2410E02/06/202417/05/202412/06/2024
SalalahWADI DUKA2408E16/05/202417/05/202430/05/2024
SalalahWADI DUKA2410E02/06/202417/05/202417/06/2024
SokhnaWADI DUKA2408E02/06/202417/05/202429/06/2024
IZMITSIDRA AHLAMTRS240415/05/202416/05/202423/05/2024
KOCAELISIDRA AHLAMTRS240510/06/202411/06/202417/06/2024
KOCAELISIDRA AHLAMTRS240605/07/202406/07/202412/07/2024
AMBARLISIDRA AHLAMTRS240415/05/202416/05/202424/05/2024
AMBARLISIDRA AHLAMTRS240510/06/202411/06/202418/06/2024
AMBARLISIDRA AHLAMTRS240605/07/202406/07/202413/07/2024
MERSINSIDRA AHLAMTRS240415/05/202416/05/202428/05/2024
MERSINSIDRA AHLAMTRS240510/06/202411/06/202422/06/2024
MERSINSIDRA AHLAMTRS240605/07/202406/07/202417/07/2024
SOKHNAAPL SAIPANCC2403W-314/05/202415/05/202419/05/2024
SOKHNAJIN SHUN HENR2421W-420/05/202421/05/202426/05/2024
SOKHNAAPL SAIPANCC2404W-427/05/202428/05/202402/06/2024
SOKHNAJIN SHUN HENR2423W-503/06/202404/06/202409/06/2024
SOKHNAAPL SAIPANCC2405W-510/06/202411/06/202416/06/2024
SOKHNAJIN SHUN HENR2425W-617/06/202418/06/202423/06/2024
AQABA, JORDANAPL SAIPANCC2406W-624/06/202425/06/202430/06/2024
AQABA, JORDANAPL SAIPANCC2403W-314/05/202415/05/202419/05/2024
AQABA, JORDANJIN SHUN HENR2421W-420/05/202421/05/202428/05/2024
AQABA, JORDANAPL SAIPANCC2404W-427/05/202428/05/202404/06/2024
AQABA, JORDANJIN SHUN HENR2423W-503/06/202404/06/202411/06/2024
AQABA, JORDANAPL SAIPANCC2405W-510/06/202411/06/202418/06/2024
AQABA, JORDANJIN SHUN HENR2425W-617/06/202418/06/202425/06/2024
AQABA, JORDANAPL SAIPANCC2406W-624/06/202425/06/202402/07/2024
YANBU AL-BAHRAPL SAIPANCC2403W-314/05/202415/05/202425/05/2024
YANBU AL-BAHRJIN SHUN HENR2421W-420/05/202421/05/202401/06/2024
YANBU AL-BAHRAPL SAIPANCC2404W-427/05/202428/05/202408/06/2024
YANBU AL-BAHRJIN SHUN HENR2423W-503/06/202404/06/202415/06/2024
YANBU AL-BAHRAPL SAIPANCC2405W-510/06/202411/06/202422/06/2024
YANBU AL-BAHRJIN SHUN HENR2425W-617/06/202418/06/202406/07/2024
PORT SUDANSUNSET XPS2420W-514/05/202415/05/202417/05/2024
PORT SUDANSUNSET XPS2421W-623/05/202424/05/202429/05/2024
PORT SUDANSUNSET XPS2422W-702/06/202403/06/202408/06/2024
PORT SUDANSUNSET XPS2423W-812/06/202413/06/202418/06/2024
PORT SUDANSUNSET XPS2424W-922/06/202423/06/202428/06/2024
PORT SUDANSUNSET XPS2425W-1002/07/202403/07/202408/07/2024
Nhava ShevaWADI DUKA2409W02/06/202403/06/202410/06/2024
MundraWADI DUKA2409W02/06/202403/06/202412/06/2024
KarachiWADI DUKA2409W02/06/202403/06/202414/06/2024
SalalahWADI DUKA2411W02/06/202403/06/202426/06/2024
DJIBOUTIMARSA ZENITH240523-05-202424-05-202427-05-2024
DJIBOUTIMARSA ZENITH240613-06-202414-06-202417-06-2024
HODEIDAHMARSA ZENITH240523-05-202424-05-202404-06-2024
HODEIDAHMARSA ZENITH240613-06-202414-06-202425-06-2024
ISTANBULCUL MANILA15E225-05-202426-05-202401-06-2024
ISTANBULCUL KLANG241110-06-202411-06-202417-06-2024
ISTANBULINTERSEA TRAVELER22E21-06-202422-06-202428-06-2024
IZMITCUL MANILA15E225-05-202426-05-202402-06-2024
IZMITCUL KLANG241110-06-202411-06-202418-06-2024
IZMITINTERSEA TRAVELER22E21-06-202422-06-202426-06-2024
PORT KELANGCUL MANILA15E225-05-202426-05-202420-06-2024
PORT KELANGCUL KLANG241110-06-202411-06-202406-07-2024
PORT KELANGINTERSEA TRAVELER22E21-06-202422-06-202417-07-2024
QINGDAOCUL MANILA15E225-05-202426-05-202429-06-2024
QINGDAOCUL KLANG241110-06-202411-06-202415-07-2024
QINGDAOINTERSEA TRAVELER22E21-06-202422-06-202426-07-2024

Pls note:-

Vessel schedules are subject to change without prior notice & subject to Space availability.

Lotus will not absorb any storage charges due to vessel delay.

Get a Quote / Contact Us

LOTUS SHIPPING SERVICES LLC. KSA, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia.

Building-Makasseb2, 2nd Floor,Office No: 2
Prince Mohammed Al Shatea, Dammam

Tel : + 966 13 822 1110

Call us today ! To have your firm export leads in order to provide our best offer.
Thanking you and assuring you our best service at all times ☺

info@lotus-shipping.com

Subscribe to our newsletter and stay
updated on the latest news



    Contact Us

    Give us a call or fill in the form below and we will contact you. We endeavor to answer all inquiries within 24 hours on business days.